PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:52:01 |
38,75 |
2 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:03 |
|
26 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:03 |
|
27 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
28 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:07 |
|
29 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
30 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:07 |
|
31 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:10 |
|
32 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:12 |
|
33 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:12 |
|
34 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:41 |
|
35 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
36 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
00:41 |
|
37 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
38 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:42 |
|
39 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:42 |
|
40 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:11 |
|
41 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
NORWAY |
04:11 |
|
42 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:11 |
|
43 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:11 |
|
44 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:11 |
|
45 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:11 |
|
46 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
08:05 |
|
47 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:05 |
|
48 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
08:05 |
|
49 |
BARKER Megan |
GBR |
|
08:05 |
|
50 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
08:05 |
|
51 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
|
08:05 |
|
52 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:05 |
|
53 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
NORWAY |
08:05 |
|
54 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
|
08:05 |
|
55 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:05 |
|
56 |
OLSEN Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
|
08:05 |
|
57 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
|
08:05 |
|
58 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
08:05 |
|
59 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:05 |
|
60 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:05 |
|
61 |
DENTUS Abigail |
GBR |
|
08:05 |
|
62 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
|
08:05 |
|
63 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
08:05 |
|
64 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:05 |
|
65 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:05 |
|
66 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:05 |
|
67 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:05 |
|
68 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
08:05 |
|
69 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
08:05 |
|
70 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:05 |
|
71 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:05 |
|
72 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
08:05 |
|
73 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
08:11 |
|
74 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
13:00 |
|
75 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
|
13:00 |
|
76 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
13:00 |
|
77 |
WADSWORTH Emily |
GBR |
|
13:00 |
|
78 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
13:00 |
|
79 |
GULLIKSEN Line Marie |
NOR |
NORWAY |
13:37 |
|
80 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NORWAY |
13:37 |
|
81 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
13:39 |
|
82 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
13:39 |
|
83 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
15:53 |
|
84 |
CALLANDER Rhona |
GBR |
|
15:53 |
|
85 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
15:53 |
|
DNF |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
BRAVEC Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
BECKERS Isabelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNF |
SIMPSON Annabel |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
|
|
DNF |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TURBLIN Chloë |
FRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
COMMISSARIS Caren |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
MURPHY Lauren |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
RAYBOULD Rebecca |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
|
|
|
DNF |
MARCHER Johanne |
DEN |
|
|
|
DNF |
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:26:03 |
|
2 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:06 |
|
4 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:08 |
|
6 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:08 |
|
7 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:12 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
9 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
10 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:14 |
|
11 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
12 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:16 |
|
13 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
14 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:17 |
|
15 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:18 |
|
16 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:19 |
|
17 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:21 |
|
18 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
00:22 |
|
19 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:22 |
|
20 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:22 |
|
21 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:22 |
|
22 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:23 |
|
23 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:25 |
|
24 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
25 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:28 |
|
26 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
27 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:29 |
|
28 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:30 |
|
29 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
30 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:38 |
|
31 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:45 |
|
32 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:51 |
|
33 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
34 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
01:17 |
|
35 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
01:59 |
|
36 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
37 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:50 |
|
38 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:05 |
|
39 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
03:21 |
|
40 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:21 |
|
41 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:24 |
|
42 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
NORWAY |
04:27 |
|
43 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
04:27 |
|
44 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
04:28 |
|
45 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:39 |
|
46 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:18 |
|
47 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
08:22 |
|
48 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
|
08:22 |
|
49 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:22 |
|
50 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:27 |
|
51 |
VAN DER MEER Janine |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
08:31 |
|
52 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
08:34 |
|
53 |
DENTUS Abigail |
GBR |
|
08:35 |
|
54 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
08:37 |
|
55 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:39 |
|
56 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:44 |
|
57 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
08:44 |
|
58 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
|
08:45 |
|
59 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
08:53 |
|
60 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:55 |
|
61 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
09:11 |
|
62 |
OLSEN Caroline Thorvik |
NOR |
|
09:25 |
|
63 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
09:26 |
|
64 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
NORWAY |
09:35 |
|
65 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
|
09:36 |
|
66 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:39 |
|
67 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
|
09:42 |
|
68 |
BARKER Megan |
GBR |
|
09:48 |
|
69 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
09:48 |
|
70 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
09:51 |
|
71 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:56 |
|
72 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
11:12 |
|
73 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
11:31 |
|
74 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
13:32 |
|
75 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
14:07 |
|
76 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:31 |
|
77 |
WADSWORTH Emily |
GBR |
|
14:45 |
|
78 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
15:15 |
|
79 |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
|
15:24 |
|
80 |
GULLIKSEN Line Marie |
NOR |
NORWAY |
16:06 |
|
81 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NORWAY |
16:42 |
|
82 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
17:18 |
|
83 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
18:39 |
|
84 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
19:02 |
|
85 |
CALLANDER Rhona |
GBR |
|
29:11 |
|